0 Items

St. John’s wort oil, 50ml

5,55

Out of stock

  • Anti-inflammatory action
  • Antifungal, antiviral and antibacterial action
  • Treats irritated skin

The oil macerate of St. John’s wort in a mixture of sunflower and olive oil soothes irritations and promotes skin regeneration, therefore it is suitable for the care of damaged and dry skin. It helps in the treatment of stretch marks, scars and wrinkles, and due to its favorable effect on circulation, it is also used for massage.

SKU: 0820086 Categories: ,

Oil made from St. John’s wort is also used topically for wound healing and various other skin conditions such as eczema and hemorrhoids.

Ingredients (INCI): helianthus annuus seed oil, olea europaea fruit oil, hypericum perforatum extract

How to use: Apply to the skin several times a day

Ocjene kupaca

Ocjene stvarnih kupaca: Iznimno nam je važno zadovoljstvo i mišljenje naših kupaca, ali isto tako nam je jako bitna i pouzdanost. Upravo zato su komentari označeni sa oznakom “Potvrđen vlasnik” kako bi bili sigurni da su ocjene i komentare ostavili naši kupci koji su proizvode isprobali.

BESPLATNA DOSTAVA ZA SVE NARUDŽBE IZNAD 30 EURA U RH

SIGURNA ONLINE KUPOVINA

SLANJE UNUTAR 24 SATA

NARUČITE OD 0-24 NA BROJ
091 3000 139

Besplatna dostava za sve narudžbe iznad 30 eura u RH

Sigurna online kupovina

Slanje unutar 24 sata

Naručite od 0-24 na broj 091 3000 139

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your Cart is EmptyBack to shop